Paire de vases en porcelaine de Chine famille rose à décor de scènes de palais, 19ème siècle

182

H 45 cm

- One quasi excellent with a few small flakes to the unglazed foot.
- One with a small rim chip and a small repair to the rim.

Estimation: € 600 - € 1200