Une paire de grands vases en émaux cloisonnés à décor de papillons parmi des branches fleuries, Chine, 20ème siècle

16

H 76,5 cm

Condition: Both in very good condition, with typical minor wear to the enamel just below the rim.

Estimation: € 800 - € 1200