Une paire de vases en porcelaine de Chine bleu et blanc à décor de figures dans un paysage, 19ème siècle

136

H 61,5 cm

Condition:
- One with a 5 cm hairline running down from the rim, a number of small rim chips and a hairline in the base.
- One with various reglued breaks.

Estimation: € 200 - € 400