Icône orthodoxe, 'La Mère de Dieu de Vladimir', Russie, fin du 19ème siècle

31 x 26,5 cm

Provenance:

- A Belgian private collection. Accompanied by a certificate of authenticity by Eikon, Nationaal Documentatiecentrum voor de studie der Ikonen, Lovendegem, Belgium.

Estimation: € 200 - € 400