Nécessaire de voyage personnalisé en cuir et argent, marques de maîtres Charles Henry Dumenil et George Henry Jamesen, Angleterre, daté 1895

1091

H 22 - L 40 - D 27 cm

Provenance:

- This set, dedicated to 'Marie', was a gift from Baron de Rothshild to the grandmother of the current owner (by repute).

Estimation: € 600 - € 1200